Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
image

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnne-Marie Svendsen Andersen
AGAnita GrønborgPædagog i Klub
AHAdam Höegh
AJAnna Kajsa Jessen
AKAnja Kuhlmann
ALAnders Lykke AndersenLærer
AMAmalie Malmberg
AOAnnie Birte Stauner Olsen
BABolette Arildsen
BBBjørn Brinck-Lund
BFBirgitte Erenskjold Fog
BGBirgitte GeilagerDansklærer på 3. årgang
BNBruno Nordskov AndersenServicemedarbejder
BOFBo Foldager
BPBirgit Pille Poulsen
CBChristian Brendholdt
CEChristoffer Engelsenvikar
CKChanette Krogshede Nielsen
CMCasper Møldrup
CPChristian Pyke
DBDan BruunUU-vejleder
DEDennis Brøndum Østergaard
EPEmilie Payami
FGFrederikke Geilager
FKMPMargit PedersenKlubPædagog
FRFanny Reinholtz
FSFrederik SchierupLærer
FVJLJanne Lock MøllerFritidsvejleder
GTGitte Frølund Thomsenlærer
HAFRHans Frøslev JensenSkoleleder
HAJJHans Johansen Juhl
HEDOHenrik Dahl OtzenTSP
HMHelle Mørup
IEIrene Elleskov
JBJette Bau Petersen
JEKRJens Ole KristensenTeknisk serviceleder
JELAUSigne LaugesenSundhedsplejerske
JFJulie Falholt
JHJan Erik Hansen
JKJeppe Kristiansen
JLJan Landler
JNJan NiemeierKonstitueret skoleleder
JOJoachim ClausenRagnarock
KBKirsten Clement BuschardtSekretær på HS-udskoling
KGKasper Goldschmidt
KKKarina Strøjer KappelLærer
KMKirsten Marstrand
LBLis Bæhr
LBHLisbeth Brunhøi HøckSuppl. støtte
LDLuise Dahl Ingvardsen
LFLouise FlethøjLærer
LGLene Gerster
LHLinda HendriksenSkolepædagog
LILine Hjort-Thouby Højer
LLLaura von Lindholmlærer
LTLena TrebbienFritidshjempædagog - Ekstern
MAMaria Malene Andersenlærer
MEMia EngellPæd. Stud.
MEGOMette GottingerSSP
MHMette HerdelAfdelingsleder 6.-9. kl.-Læseklasser
MJMalene JannerupStøttepædagog
MKMarianne KastrupSekretær på HS-indskoling
MLMaria LøvgreenLærer
MNMaria NellemannKlubpædagog
MOMaya Oberbye Herulflærer
MPMaria Louise Petersen
MRMaria Borrits Rasmussen
MTMarianne ThorsenLæsekonsulent
MTAMaria Tjalk
MVMerete Øst Vejbæk
MWMette Halskov Willnerlærer
NIEPNiels Blæsbjerg PedersenTSP
NNNana Fritidsbutikken
NOJeanett Broholm
NSNadja Sofia StenbergØkonomisekretær
OH
PDPil Dannerfjord
PFOSPernille StubkjærAfdelingsleder 0.-5. kl.-AKT-Modtageklasser
PJPeter JannerupDaglig leder i 0. - 5. Klasse
PSPeter SørensenPædagog
RIRikke Gruber-Riemer
RLCornelia Randi LøvenskjoldLærer
RNRita Camilla NielsenPædagog - Børnehaveklasse
SBSanne Bilgrav Andersen
SEStina Weimann
SGSafak GøksuAkt pædagog
SJSanne Johansen Skolepædagog
SKSara Stovegaard
SLSusanne Lykke Bruun Svan
SNStig Bechmann Nielsen
SOBØSolveig BøePPR psykolog
SRSimon Nordstrøm Eriksen
STStefan Birch Petersen
SVSofie Veggerby WittrupLærer
SWSine WeydeLærer
TEStine TellPædagog i Villaen (0.å) - Ekstern
TFTorben Florin
THTrine Brøndum Harteliuslærer
TJTommy Holger JohansenServiceleder på HS-indskoling
TSTanja Thingmann Stryhn Nørregaard
TTTina TraneLærer
TWTina Strandskov Winther
ULMUUlrikke Muld
VAVivian Birch Andersen
VIBEVibeke BentsenLeder af fritidshjem og klub - Ekstern