Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
image

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnne-Marie Svendsen Andersen
AHAdam HöeghVikar
AJAnna Kajsa JessenVikar
AKAnja Kuhlmann
ALAnders Lykke AndersenLærer
ANAnette Juellundlærer
AOAnnie Birte Stauner Olsen
BBBjørn Brinck-Lund
BGBirgitte GeilagerDansklærer på 3. årgang
BNBruno Nordskov AndersenServicemedarbejder
BOFBo Foldager
BPBirgit Pille Poulsen
CASNCarsten Steen Nielsen
CBChristian Brendholdt
CHChristine Kari BengtssonLærer
CKChanette Krogshede Nielsen
CMCasper Møldrup
CPChristian Pyke
DBDan BruunUU-vejleder
DSDina Alexandra Smed Schiødtuud. støttepæd.
EBEmil BuchgreitzVikar
EEEsther Emborg BünemannVikar
FGFrederikke GeilagerVikar
FKMPMargit PedersenKlubPædagog
FVJLJanne Lock MøllerFritidsvejleder
HAFRHans Frøslev JensenSkoleleder
HAJJHans Johansen Juhl
HEDOHenrik Dahl OtzenTSP
HMHelle Mørup
IEIrene Elleskov
JAJakob Bachlærer
JBJeanett Broholm
JEKRJens Ole KristensenTeknisk serviceleder
JELAUSigne LaugesenSundhedsplejerske
JFJulie Falholt
JHJan Erik Hansen
JHAJon HagbergPæd. stud
JKJeppe Kristiansen
JLJan Landler
JNJan NiemeierAfdelings leder
JOJoachim ClausenRagnarock
JPJulie PedersenVikar
JUJulie Hummelshøj Larsen
KBKirsten Clement BuschardtSekretær på HS-udskoling
KEKristine Ellermannvikar
KGKasper GoldschmidtVikar
KHKaroline HøjerLærer
KKKarina Strøjer KappelLærer
KLKlara GoldschmidtVikar
KMKirsten Marstrand
LBLis Bæhr
LBHLisbeth Brunhøi HøckSuppl. støtte
LDLuise Dahl Ingvardsen
LFLouise FlethøjLærer
LGLene Gerster
LHLine HougaardLærer
LLLaura von Lindholmlærer
LNLaura NiemeierVikar
LRLars Stig RavnLærer
LSLise Schifter
LTLena TrebbienFritidshjempædagog - Ekstern
LULKLuise KjærgaardPPR Praksis vejleder
MHMette HerdelAfdelingsleder 6.-9. kl.-Læseklasser
MJMalene JannerupStøttepædagog
MKMarianne KastrupSekretær på HS-indskoling
MLMaria LøvgreenLærer
MNMaria NellemannKlubpædagog
MOMaya Overbye Herulflærer
MPMaria Louise Petersen
MPOMarianne PovlsenLærer
MRMaria Borrits Rasmussen
MTMarianne ThorsenLæsekonsulent
MTAMaria Tjalk
MTOMette Aarre ToftLærer
MWMette Halskov Willnerlærer
NIEPNiels Blæsbjerg PedersenTSP
NNNana Fritidsbutikken
NSNadja Sofia StenbergØkonomisekretær
PDPil Dannerfjord
PFOSPernille StubkjærAfdelingsleder 0.-5. kl.-AKT-Modtageklasser
PJPeter JannerupDaglig leder i 0. - 5. Klasse
PSPeter SørensenPædagog
RARasmus Neiiendampædagogmedhjælper
RHRikke Hoffmeyer Boaslærer
RIRikke Gruber-Riemer
RNRita Camilla NielsenPædagog - Børnehaveklasse
SBSanne Bilgrav Andersen
SCNCharlotte Mølgård Nielsen
SDSibel DagPædagogstuderende
SEStina Weimann
SGSafak GøksuAkt pædagog
SJSanne Johansen Skolepædagog
SKSara Stovegaard
SLSusanne Lykke Bruun Svan
SLMLise Markfoged
SNStig Bechmann Nielsen
SOBØSolveig BøePPR psykolog
STStefan Birch Petersen
SVSofie Veggerby WittrupLærer
SWSine WeydeLærer
TEStine TellPædagog i Villaen (0.å) - Ekstern
THTrine Brøndum Harteliuslærer
TJTommy Holger JohansenServiceleder på HS-indskoling
TSTanja Thingmann Stryhn Nørregaard
TTTina TraneLærer
TWTina Strandskov Winther
VIBEVibeke BentsenLeder af fritidshjem og klub - Ekstern